Women’s Senior T20 League will begin on April 15. Here is the full schedule for the tournament.
Date | Match | Time | Venue | Result |
15-April-2022 | Nagaland vs Arunachal | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | Nagaland won by 122 runs |
15-April-2022 | Sikkim vs Manipur | 9 AM IST | Guwahati | Manipur won by 36 runs |
15-April-2022 | Pondicherry vs Mizoram | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | Pondicherry won by 7 wickets |
16-April-2022 | Pondicherry vs Arunachal | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
16-April-2022 | J & K vs Mizoram | 9:00 AM IST | Guwahati | |
16-April-2022 | Nagaland vs Manipur | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
18-April-2022 | Meghalaya vs Hyderabad | 8:30 AM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
18-April-2022 | Rajasthan vs Kerala | 8:30 AM IST | CAP Ground 3, Puducherry | |
18-April-2022 | Bihar vs Tripura | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
18-April-2022 | Odisha vs Chhattisgarh | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
18-April-2022 | Railways vs Himachal | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
18-April-2022 | Karnataka vs Chandigarh | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
18-April-2022 | Vibarbha vs UP | 8:30 AM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
18-April-2022 | Baroda vs Uttarakhand | 8:30 AM IST | Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mohali | |
18-April-2022 | Haryana vs Punjab | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
18-April-2022 | Mumbai vs Bengal | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi | |
18-April-2022 | Sikkim vs Pondicherry | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
18-April-2022 | Manipur vs Arunachal | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
18-April-2022 | Andhra vs Maharashtra | 4:30 PM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
18-April-2022 | Jharkhand vs TN | 4:30 PM IST | Trivandrum | |
18-April-2022 | MP vs Delhi | 4:30 PM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
18-April-2022 | Gujarat vs Goa | 4:30 PM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
18-April-2022 | Assam vs Saurashtra | 4:30 PM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
18-April-2022 | J & K vs Nagaland | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
19-April-2022 | Andhra vs Hyderabad | 8:30 AM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
19-April-2022 | Kerala vs Maharashtra | 8:30 AM IST | CAP Ground 3, Puducherry | |
19-April-2022 | Jharkhand vs Tripura | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
19-April-2022 | Chhattisgarh vs TN | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
19-April-2022 | MP vs HP | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
19-April-2022 | Chandigarh vs Delhi | 8:30 AM IST | – Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium Ground C, Rajkot | |
19-April-2022 | Gujarat vs UP | 8:30 AM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
19-April-2022 | Uttarakhand vs Goa | 8:30 AM IST | Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mohali | |
19-April-2022 | Assam vs Punjab | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
19-April-2022 | Bengal vs Saurashtra | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi | |
19-April-2022 | J & K vs Manipur | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
19-April-2022 | Pondicherry vs Nagaland | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
19-April-2022 | Meghalaya vs Rajasthan | 4:30 PM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
19-April-2022 | Bihar vs Odisha | 4:30 PM IST | Trivandrum | |
19-April-2022 | Railways vs Karnataka | 4:30 PM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
19-April-2022 | Vidarbha vs Baroda | 4:30 PM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
19-April-2022 | Haryana vs Mumbai | 4:30 PM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
19-April-2022 | Sikkim vs Mizoram | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
21-April-2022 | Andhra vs Kerala | 8:30 AM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
21-April-2022 | Rajasthan vs Hyderabad | 8:30 AM IST | CAP Ground 3, Puducherry | |
21-April-2022 | Jharkhand vs Chhattisgarh | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
21-April-2022 | Odisha vs Tripura | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
21-April-2022 | MP vs Chandigarh | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
21-April-2022 | Karnataka vs Himachal | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium Ground C, Rajkot | |
21-April-2022 | Gujarat vs Uttarakhand | 8:30 AM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
21-April-2022 | Baroda vs UP | 8:30 AM IST | Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mohali | |
21-April-2022 | Assam vs Bengal | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
21-April-2022 | Mumbai vs Punjab | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi | |
21-April-2022 | Sikkim vs J & K | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
21-April-2022 | Mizoram vs AP | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
21-April-2022 | Meghalaya vs Maharashtra | 4:30 PM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
21-April-2022 | Bihar vs TN | 4:30 PM IST | Trivandrum | |
21-April-2022 | Railways vs Delhi | 4:30 PM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
21-April-2022 | Vidarbha vs Goa | 4:30 PM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
21-April-2022 | Haryana vs Saurashtra | 4:30 PM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
21-April-2022 | Pondicherry vs Manipur | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
22-April-2022 | Meghalaya vs Kerala | 8:30 AM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
22-April-2022 | Hyderabad vs Maharashtra | 8:30 AM IST | CAP Ground 3, Puducherry | |
22-April-2022 | Bihar vs Chhattisgarh | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
22-April-2022 | Tripura vs TN | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
22-April-2022 | Railways vs Chandigarh | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
22-April-2022 | HP vs Delhi | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium Ground C, Rajkot | |
22-April-2022 | Vidarbha vs Uttarakhand | 8:30 AM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
22-April-2022 | UP vs Goa | 8:30 AM IST | Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mohali | |
22-April-2022 | Haryana vs Bengal | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
22-April-2022 | Punjab vs Saurashtra | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi | |
22-April-2022 | Nagaland vs Mizoram | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
22-April-2022 | J&K vs Pondicherry | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
22-April-2022 | Andhra vs Rajasthan | 4:30 PM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
22-April-2022 | Jharkhand vs Odisha | 4:30 PM IST | Trivandrum | |
22-April-2022 | MP vs Karnataka | 4:30 PM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
22-April-2022 | Gujarat vs Baroda | 4:30 PM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
22-April-2022 | Assam vs Mumbai | 4:30 PM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
22-April-2022 | Sikkim vs AP | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
24-April-2022 | Rajasthan vs Maharashtra | 8:30 AM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
24-April-2022 | Andhra vs Meghalaya | 8:30 AM IST | CAP Ground 3, Puducherry | |
24-April-2022 | Odisha vs TN | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
24-April-2022 | Jharkhand vs Bihar | 8:30 AM IST | Trivandrum | |
24-April-2022 | Karnataka vs Delhi | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
24-April-2022 | MP vs Railways | 8:30 AM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium Ground C, Rajkot | |
24-April-2022 | Baroda vs Goa | 8:30 AM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
24-April-2022 | Gujarat vs Vidarbha | 8:30 AM IST | Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mohali | |
24-April-2022 | Mumbai vs Saurashtra | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
24-April-2022 | Assam vs Haryana | 8:30 AM IST | JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi | |
24-April-2022 | Manipur vs Mizoram | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
24-April-2022 | Sikkim vs Nagaland | 8:30 AM IST | Guwahati | |
24-April-2022 | Hyderabad vs Kerala | 4:30 PM IST | Siechem Stadium, Puducherry | |
24-April-2022 | Tripura vs Chhattisgarh | 4:30 PM IST | Trivandrum | |
24-April-2022 | HP vs Chandigarh | 4:30 PM IST | Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot | |
24-April-2022 | UP vs Uttarakhand | 4:30 PM IST | IS Bindra Cricket Stadium, PCA , Mohali | |
24-April-2022 | Punjab vs Bengal | 4:30 PM IST | JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi | |
24-April-2022 | J & K vs Arunachal Pradesh | 4:30 PM IST | Guwahati | |
28-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
28-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
28-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
30-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
30-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
30-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
30-April-2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
2 May 2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
2 May 2022 | TBD | 10:00 AM IST | Surat | |
4 MAY 2022 | FINAL | 10:00 AM IST | Surat |