After the Successful ECS T10 Austria Vienna 2021 tournament, ECS turned for Czech Republic Prague 2021 tournament, which includes 10 teams with 40+ matches which includes Semi Final and Final as well from 3 May 2021 to 15 May 2021.
Fixtures
Date & Time (IST) | 12.30 PM | 02.30 PM | 04.30 PM | 06.30 PM |
3-May-21 | VCC vs BCC | PSM vs VCC | BCC vs PCK | PCK vs PSM |
4-May-21 | PSV vs PCR | UCC vs PSV | PCR vs PBV | PBV vs UCC |
5-May-21 | BCC vs VCC | PCK vs PSM | BCC vs BRD | BRD vs PCK |
6-May-21 | PSM vs BRD | BRD vs VCC | UCC vs BRG | BRG vs PBV |
7-May-21 | PBV vs PSV | PSV vs BRG | BRG vs PBV | PCR vs UCC |
8-May-21 | PCR vs BRG | BRG vs UCC | PCR vs PSV | UCC vs PBV |
10-May-21 | PCK vs BCC | PSM vs BCC | PCK vs VCC | VCC vs PSM |
11-May-21 | PSV vs PBV | PBV vs PCR | PSV vs UCC | UCC vs PCR |
12-May-21 | BCC vs PSM | VCC vs PCK | BRD vs PSM | VCC vs BRD |
13-May-21 | BRD vs BCC | PCK vs BRD | BRG vs PSV | PCR vs BRG |
14-May-21 | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC |
15-May-21 | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC | TBC vs TBC |
All teams Squad Details
UCC/United CC Squad for Dream11
Abhishek Deshpande, Manish Singh, Meet Parikh, Rhuturaj Magare, Senthil Kumar, Shashvat Raizada, Shyamal Joshi, Vivek Shankar, Chaitanya Parchure, Mustafa, Neelesh Pandit, Pramod Bagauly, Saurabh Awati, Ayush Sharma, Kunal Deshmukh, Piyushsingh Baghel, Rakesh Bomishetti, Ritesh Khanna, Abhimanyu Singh, Amit Pangarkar, Chetan Sharma, Ghansyam Kumar.
BCC/Bohemian CC Squad for Dream1
Amin Hossain, Imran ul-Haq, MD Mohiuddin, Muhammad Usman, Philip Katon, Saqlain Mukhtar, Zahid Mahmood, Abul Farhad, Ali Waqar, Arif Javed, Saurabh Kakaria, Waheed ur-Rehman, Waseem Khan, Javeed Iqbal, Ravindra Singh Bist, Sazib Bhuiyan, SM Aktaruzzaman, GM Hasanat, Muhammad Nabeel, Muhammad Zubai, Pratab Jagtap.
PCK/Prague CC Kings Squad for Dream11
Aakash Parmar, Arun Ashokan, Prakash Sadasivan, Sharan Ramakrishnan, Sudesh Wickramsekara, Ali Sittar, Charles Croucher, Sameera Maduranga, Sivagnanam Gnanatheeswaran, Suditha Udugala, Keyur Mehta, Kushal Mendon, Laxminarayanan Selvan, Smit Patel, Surya Rengarajan, Hilal Ahmad, Sudhir Gladson
PSV/Prague Spartans Vanguards Squad for Dream11
Dheeraj Thakur, Kranthi Venkataswamy, Parth Bhalodiya, Karthik Ekambaram, Sandeep Kumar, Shanmugham Ravi , Suhaib Wani,Vignesh Kumar, Arman Bhuiyan, Ashutosh Arya, Farooq Abdullah, Neeraj Tyagi, SatyajitSengupta, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Shobhit Bhatia, Varun Mehta.
PCR/Prague CC Rooks Squad for Dream11
Jinnu Panilet, Karthick Gopalakrishnan, Sumeet Malik, Abhishek Pal, Avinash Kumar, DanCasey, Jahangir Wani, Manish Sahijwani, Christopher Tebb, Dijo Vincent, Dipankumar Patel, Kamaldeep Singh, Murali Krishna, Naveen Gunasekaran, Naveen Padmaraju, Rohit Deshmoyni, Vinod Suthar, Jeet Shah, Kasi Viswanathan, Sujith Gopalakrishnan.
PBV/Prague Barbarians Vandals Squad for Dream11
Amritpal Rai, Andrew Sim, Jahanur Hoque, Pydi Karthik, Uday Gali, Jafar Stooman, Kushagra Bhatnagar, Pankaj Pundir, Piyush Kumar, Ravi Sangam, Bilal Samad, Muralidhara Vandrasi, Sabawoon Davizi, Sagar Madhireddy, Sumit Pokhriyal, Vamshi Krishna, Yashwantha Salian, Divyendra Singh, Pradeep Gangappa , Sahil Grover.
PSM/Prague Spartans Mobilizers Squad for Dream11
Mani Paduru, Naveen Purandhar, Md Sahadat Hossain, Siddharth Sharma, Vineet Mahajan, Ashok Somireddy, Gokul Namburi, Kapil Kumar, Prasad Ramachandran, Suresh Kuramboyina, Vijay Karthikeyan, Al Mahmud, Santosh Reddy, Vaibhav Naukudkar, Arun Konda, Arun Natarjan, Sarthak Bhatta, Vatsal Kansara.
BRG/Brno Rangers Squad for Dream11
Abhijit Kar, Dylan Steyn, Kudzai Chomusora, Saeed Khan, Saeed Rasul, Sitaram Prabhukhot, Somesekhar, Vikram Padigala, Rahat Ali, Sandeep Tiwari, Tripurari Kania Lal, Ali Kashif, Jan Hoffmann, Naveed Ahmed, Somsuvro Basu, Sony Mitra, Ushan Gunathilake, Vishnu Revi,
BRD/Brno Raiders Squad for Dream11
Amit Vyas, Antony Francis Jayaraj, Ashish Matta, Chirag Kheradiya, Hari Krishna Pitta, Naveen Joseph, Praveen Prasad, Raghavendra Singh, Sudeep Roy, Aamir Husain, Ajinkya Dhamdhere, Arunkumar Vasudevan, Cecil Sundaram, Deelan Vadher, Jaipal Singh Rathore, Kushal Mishra, Piyush Tripathi, Saqib Sadiq, Suresh Ramarao, Muhammad Ansar, Sureshkumar Nagaraj
VCC/Vinohrady CC Squad for Dream11
Ben Smith, Frederick Heydenrych, Michael Londerborough, Mikulas Stary, Sarbojeet Bhowmick, Vikrant Godara, Vojtech Hasa, Alex Sirisena, Kyle Gilham, Lukas Fencl, Shhubhranshu Chaudhary, Venkatesh, Margasahayam, Yashkumar Patel, Arshad Ali, Arshad Hayat, Ashley McGlynn, John Corness, Ritik Tomar, Chris Pearce, Nirmal Kumar, Siddharth Goud
Venue Details
The Vinor Cricket Ground
Live Streaming Details
FanCode App